Entry List

Dorney Lake 5k, 10k & Triathlons – Wednesday 29th May 2024

Search for your name in the filter to the right.

Registration opens at 5:00pm (leave plenty of time to get from the car park to registration):

Start Times:|

Sprint Triathlon & Aquathlon– 6:30pm
-5k- 6:35pm
-10k- 6:55pm
-Super Sprint Triathlon  –7:00pm

If you are a BTF member you will also need to present your membership card. In exchange, you will be given a white envelope with your race number on it. This will include:

• 2 race numbers. A number must be worn visibly on your front for the run and on your back during the bike. The numbers can be pinned to a top or if using a race belt a single number can be rotated from the front to the back.
• 2 numbered labels (one for the front of your helmet and one for the top tube of your bike).
• You will also receive a timing chip with an ankle strap (This must be strapped to your LEFT ankle).
Additional safety pins will be available at registration if required.

If you have any issues, contact us at info@dorneytriathlon.com See you there 🙂

Last updated:  23/05/2024

First NameLast NameRace TitleRace CategoryClub Name
BradleyAllenSuper SprintOpen
SpikeBlakeSuper SprintOpen
CarolineBricknellSuper SprintFemale
EmmaBrydenSuper SprintFemale
JarrydClaydon-folleySuper SprintOpenTri Training Harder
FrancescaColeSuper SprintFemaleSouth West Triathlon Academy
TomConnellSuper SprintOpen
MichaelCouplandSuper SprintOpen
KieraDickinsonSuper SprintFemale
CHRISELLISONSuper SprintOpenLonely Goat
ruthevansSuper SprintFemale
PhilipFennellSuper SprintOpen
RhiannaFennellSuper SprintFemale
DaveForrestSuper SprintOpen
AndyGrantSuper SprintOpen
DanielleHeppoletteSuper SprintFemale
JohnHoltSuper SprintOpen
LouisaHowgateSuper SprintFemale
JamieJenkinsSuper SprintOpen
PaulJohnsonSuper SprintOpen
JimJordanSuper SprintOpen
KieranKeenanSuper SprintOpen
DavidMcMahonSuper SprintOpen
PabloNayagerSuper SprintOpen
MrPackSuper SprintOpen
VedaantPatelSuper SprintOpen
EllaPattersonSuper SprintFemale
GregoryPenningSuper SprintOpen
AshleyPerrySuper SprintOpen
KayleighPhelanSuper SprintFemale
EmmaRicchiariSuper SprintFemale
SandieRobertsonSuper SprintFemale
NaomiroycroftSuper SprintFemale
IsaacSarwarSuper SprintOpen
MarcusSmithSuper SprintOpen
DavidStevensSuper SprintOpen
ScottStevensonSuper SprintOpen
PaddySweetnamSuper SprintOpenViceroys Triathlon Club
OliverTomSuper SprintOpen
EuanAndersonSprintOpen
NickAnsellSprintOpenTRI TRAINING HARDER
THOMASAPPLEBYSprintOpen
RobAtkinSprintOpenAylesbury Vale Triathlon Club
DavidBallardSprintOpenDartford and White Oak Tri Club
KyleBatemanSprintOpenBlue Light Cycle Club
AlexanderBaysSprintOpen
DonnaBennettSprintFemaleSouthampton tri club
NicolaBishopSprintFemale
ArthurBlakeSprintOpen
IanBlakeSprintOpen
ThomasBolshawSprintOpen
TerrenceBosmanSprintOpen
TimBoyallSprintOpenMet police triathlon club
IANBURGESprintOpen
MatthieuCaillatSprintOpen
PatrickCanipetSprintOpenHampstead Traithlon Club
PeterChartersSprintOpen
DanielClarkSprintOpenBLOC Racing Team
RobCliftonSprintOpen
SofieColeSprintFemale
MarkColemanSprintOpenBerkshire Tri Squad
DaveCollinsSprintOpenHaddenham Tri
BarryColmanSprintOpen
BenCorbettSprintOpen
ChadCruickshankSprintOpen
JacCurrieSprintOpen
JohnDarbySprintOpen
DrewDavySprintOpenBLOC Coaching & Race Team
JamesDingwallSprintOpen
GemmaDobsonSprintFemaleBLOC Coaching & Race Team
AlastairDouglassSprintOpen
MartinErasmusSprintOpen100%ME
AlexeyErmolenkoSprintOpen
LaurentFilliettazSprintOpen
KevinFisherSprintOpen
JakefitzgeraldSprintOpenHCR
GrantFryerSprintOpenFarnham Triathlon
MarkGibsonSprintOpen
TomGrangeSprintOpen
GlynisGreenoughSprintFemale
KeithGreenoughSprintOpen
MackGrenfellSprintOpen
TomGriffithsSprintOpenRunnymede Runners
EllisHallSprintOpen
JoshHampsonSprintOpen
RebeccaHardingSprintFemale
SamHarleySprintOpen
StuartHelmSprintOpen
DominicHigginsSprintOpen
EllieHightonSprintFemale1485 Tri Club
GraceHillSprintFemale
JakeHornsbySprintOpen
RussellJosephSprintOpen
SofiaKaisariSprintFemale
IlaydaKaradagSprintFemale
KAYVAHNKAVOUSSISprintOpen
WilliamKerr-MuirSprintOpenBA Tristars
AmeliaKirbySprintFemale
KevinKnightSprintOpenBloc CRT
SimonKutnerSprintOpen
SaraLa BouchardiereSprintFemale
JulianLaddSprintOpenPhoenix tri
KristianLaneSprintOpenSwansea Vale Tri
AnthonyLansdowneSprintOpen
XuelaiLiSprintFemale
AlanLightfootSprintOpenThames Turbo Triathlon Club
ChenLiuSprintOpen
AliceMaclennanSprintFemale
jamesmaitlandSprintOpenBloc race team
JackMajewskiSprintOpen
FranckMarcaireSprintOpen
PhilippeMarchioroSprintOpen
MaximeMartinSprintOpen
JamesMcAleeseSprintOpen
AmyMcArthurSprintFemale
SallyMcCarthySprintFemale
EdwinaMcdowallSprintFemaleTri2o
ScottmitchellSprintOpenClapham Chasers
HughMoxonSprintOpen
KatieNurseSprintFemaleJames Nurse
MinkaNybergSprintFemaleSerpentine
AlexO’BrienSprintOpen
KieranO'MahoneySprintOpen
MikeOREILLYSprintOpenRATRI
HuwOwenSprintOpen
ImogenPattonSprintFemale
RichardPayneSprintOpen
GracePearsonSprintFemale
GiovanaPenattiSprintFemale
SarahPickinSprintFemale
JuliePlattSprintFemaleHampstead Triathlon club
ChristopherPotterSprintOpen
SebastienPoulinSprintOpen
TomPoulterSprintOpen
RachaelReidSprintFemale
MartinReillySprintOpenEly Triathlon Club
MartynRennieSprintOpen
ConorRichardsonSprintOpenVale of Aylesbury
KieraRobinsonSprintFemale
JackRudmanSprintOpen
AinaSagrera GuibernauSprintFemaleFul-On Tri
TimSentanceSprintOpen
GrahamShawSprintOpen
JeffShottonSprintOpenHillingdon Triathletes
LukeSmithSprintOpenWindrush Triathlon Club
RorySmithSprintOpenArmy Triathlon Association
SeanSpurdleSprintOpenCupcake cartel
PaigeSteedmanSprintFemale
KendallSteventonSprintFemale
SophyStonehouseSprintFemale
EmmaStormontSprintFemale
VictoriaSuêttSprintFemaleBorn 2 tri
LisaTaylorSprintFemale
DanielThomasSprintOpen
Raymond RussellTuitelSprintOpenRichMond Tri NL
simonetysonSprintFemale
JonathanWadgeSprintOpen
ElliottWaghornSprintOpenChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club
JustinWatkinsSprintOpenThames Valley Triathletes
PeterWildSprintOpenSerpentine
DelythWilliamsSprintFemale
MatthewWilliamsonSprintOpen
MikeWoodSprintOpenHillingdon Triathletes
PaulWoodroffeSprintOpenBedford nd Cunty
MatthewWoodsSprintOpen
AnnaWoolhouseSprintFemale
JohnWrightSprintOpenJohn Wright
KaiYeoSprintOpen
OliverZeldinSprintOpen
PhillipFELICEAquabikeOpenPembrokeshire Velo
JagBhachu5kOpen
EwelinaBieniek5kOpen
rogerbradley5kOpen
SueBree5kFemale
PaulCahill5kOpen
OliviaCharles5kFemale
AndyCreber5kOpen
GuyCregeen5kOpen
DaisyDrummond5kFemale
DanielleEnwright5kFemale
RyderEvanson5kOpenCoached by Ryder
TylerEvanson5kOpen
NicholasGoetzee5kOpen
RanulfGreen5kOpen
PeteGrosse5kOpen
AlanHartley5kOpenBlackwater Valley Runners
CarlyHo5kFemale
AmaniIsmail5kFemale
MattJones5kOpen
GwynethLangley5kFemale
HiltonLindo5kOpenBurnham Joggers
PenelopeLines5kFemale
AlfieLovelock5kOpen
NatalieLovelock5kFemale
KatieMaunder5kFemaleBracknell Forest runners
KeithMaunder5kOpen
RichardParsons5kOpen
IanPerkins5kOpenBracknell Forest Runners
EmiliaPocklington5kFemale
MattRisden5kOpenSouthampton AC
TchengizSiddiqi5kOpen
ManuSidhu5kOpen
ParamdeepSidhu5kOpen
KeeleySinclair5kFemale
MarkSoden5kOpen
LesleySouthgate5kFemale
AbhinavTalwar5kOpen
JordanVine5kFemale
SamuelVlatas5kOpen
NicolaWatkin5kFemale
FreyaWilkinson5kFemale
AmandaWood5kFemale
AnaAbrantes10kFemale
JadeAckary10kOpen
ChristineAllen10kFemale
EmilyAvery10kFemale
JamesBeisly10kOpen
JohnBoddington10kOpenBurnham Joggers
DominicBostock10kOpenBracknell Forest Runners
DanielBurford10kOpen
CaroleBurns10kFemale
SimonBurns10kOpen
BenChaisty10kOpen
AnneCheeseman10kFemaleRipon Runners
NickiChristie10kFemale
LeslieDavies10kOpen
KatieEfde10kFemale
JulesFairley10kOpenBracknell Forest Runners
HiranFernando10kOpen
AmyFinch10kFemale
SallyFitzpatrick10kFemale
JessicaGilbert10kFemale
IanGray10kOpen
MeganGreen10kFemale
PerryHann10kOpen
MarkHepburn10kOpen
LewisHolmes10kOpenHolmzy Hotshots
LewisHooper10kOpen
JamieHopkins10kOpen
TomHughes-parry10kOpen
MichaelHutton10kOpen
MichaelIzzard10kOpen
GabrieleKaubryte10kFemale
TonyKenyon10kOpenPitsea RC
CharlotteKissane10kFemale
MickLane10kOpenRanelagh Harriers
DavidLyness10kOpen
JustinMay10kOpenReading Roadrunners
WilfMay10kOpenReading AC
JayMccrindle10kOpen
VictoriaMercer10kFemale
ReeceMerryman10kOpen
LibbyMessitt10kFemale
NiallMoran10kOpen
JoanneNewman10kFemale
ChrisNorris10kOpen
JamesOliver10kOpen
CarolinePark10kFemale
AndreaPeart10kFemale
Marie-claudePepin10kFemale
AlexPetty10kOpen
StuartPhillips10kOpen
AstridPocklington10kFemale
SusiePowell10kFemale
ImogenReader10kFemale
JennaRoddy10kFemale
PhilRoelich10kOpen
LauraRogg10kFemaleBracknell Forest Runners
LaurenScales10kFemale
SamScales10kOpen
DomSchofield10kOpen
IanShaylor10kOpen
JaneSheedy10kFemale
NoelSheehan10kOpenHayes & Harlington Road Runners
JosephSmith10kOpen
CarolineStevens10kFemale
EmilyThom10kFemale
ColinThornton10kOpen
SteveTrethewey10kOpen
BethTunley10kFemale
CharlieTunley10kOpen
LauraTwomey10kFemale26.2 RRC
MichelleWaddington10kFemale
Danielwakeling10kOpen
JamesWalker10kOpen
KatyWard10kFemaleWycombe Phoenix
BrianWebber10kOpenFarnham Common Joggers & Wheelers
EmilyWheeldon10kFemale
SamWilmshurst10kOpen
PaulWinstanley10kOpen
AmyWood10kFemale